Avaleht   Osavalla ajaleht   Lingid   Kontakt           


ÜLDINFO
KAART
TUNNUSTUSED
KÜLAD
VALITSEMINE
HARIDUS
KULTUUR
NOORTEKESKUS
KÄSITÖÖKESKUS
»SPORT
  Protokollid
SOTSIAALHOOLE
TERVISHOID
TURISM
TEENUSED
TRANSPORT
JÄÄTMED
SUFE OÜ
KALMISTUD
PROGRAMMID
LEMMIKLOOMAD
KROONIKA
PILDIGALERII
ILM TÕSTAMAAL
VEEBIKAAMERA
TRÜKISED
STATISTIKA
RÄIMEWEST
PROJEKTID
HALDUSREFORM
VALIMISED 2017

XIX Tõstamaa jooks 2002

 

26. oktoober 2002

 

          KOHT       NIMI                    VANUSE-             AEG                ASUTUS                                                                                                    KLASS                                               ELUKOHT   

 

1.       RAIMO RAUDSEPP                    M 1                26.23                  TTÜ

2.       MATI MEDAR                                 MVI 1            26.54                  HERMES

3.       ALEKSANDER KUTSENKO        PA 1                28.19              HAAPSALU

4.       SERGEI KUTSENKO                   PA 2                28.21              HAAPSALU

5.       LAURI SAHTEL                             PB 1                29.11              TÕSTAMAA

6.       STANISLAV BELOZJOROV           PB 2                29.16            HAAPSALU

7.      MARJO MUSTASAAR                       M 2            29.21                  AUDRU

8.      JÜRI LEESMÄE                                MVII 1           29.27                 PÄRNU

9.      TÕNU MEDAR                                  M 3                 30.01               RAPLA

10.   MAREK SANDER                              M 4                   30.07             PÄRNU

11.  MEHIS MÄE                                         PA 3             30.18                   AUDRU

12.  VOLLI RAUDSEPP                          MVI 2              30.42                    PÄRNU

13.  JEKATERINA JUTKINA                    N 1                30.51                     HAAPSALU

14.  MARKO ESKO                                 M 5                   31.09                     TÕSTAMAA

15.  TOMEK JAANSOO                         M 6                   31.15                      TÕSTAMAA

16.  MIHKEL MERIMAA                           M 7                  31.17                      AUDRU

17.  MEELIS MÄE                                   PB 3                 31.28                      AUDRU

18.  HERO PRINS                               PA 4                    31.30                        AUDRU

19.  ALEKS-MART VAKSMAA               PC 1                 32.32                     HAAPSALU

20.  MEELIS KUKK                             MVI 3                       32.43                   PÄRNU

21.  MARGE REBANE                        N 2                         32.49                      PÄRNU

22.  TOIVO MARUS                             PC 2                    31.56                       TÕSTAMAA

23.  GEROL JUGALA                          PC 3                       32.59                    AUDRU

24.  ERGO RAND                                 MVII 2                  33.11                       PÄRNU

25.  ARO KÜTT                                 M 8                         33.54                         EPV

26.  TAMBET MÄE                           PD 1                        34.03                         AUDRU

27.   LEMBIT MÄE                          PC 4                          34.28                         AUDRU

28.   TAAVI MARUS                         PD 2                         34.49                         TÕSTAMAA

29.   TOIVO TINAST                         PD 3                        34.55                         TÕSTAMAA

30.   RAUNO ALLIKO                      PC 5                         35.21                          PÄRNU

31.   SVEN JÜRGENS                      M 9                          35.35                         TÕSTAMAA

32.   OLEV TOOM                                PB 4                       36.14                         HAAPSALU

33.   MADIS VIIR                                 PB 5                          36.16                        AUDRU

34.   HEIGO JÄNES                         M 10                           36.28                         TPÜ

35.   ALJONA BUTSKOVA               TB 1                           36.33                         HAAPSALU

36.   KOIDU KILLING                       TD 1                            37.28                        AUDRU

37.   VALVO VOLGERAD                  M 11                           37.47                        TÕSTAMAA

38.   ARVO ASU                                 MVII 3                         37.53                         LÄÄNEMAA

39.   ANDRES SIIM                            M 12                            38.03                       TÕSTAMAA

40. TÕNU REINFELDT                    PC 6                             38.10                       TÕSTAMAA

41.     SIIM HEINDLA                         PC 7                              38.11                      TÕSTAMAA

42.     TARMO BLASEN                    M 13                               38.24                      TÕSTAMAA

43.     MARGIT MERIMAA                 TB 2                                38.29                      AUDRU

44.     JANEK TUULMEES                M 14                               38.38                       TÕSTAMAA

45.     PRIIT KALJURAND                PA 5                                38.47                      TÕSTAMAA

46.     TANEL ALLIKO                        PB 6                               38.53  

 
Sadama tee 2, Tõstamaa, Pärnumaa 88101, tel 444 8161