Avaleht   Osavalla ajaleht   Lingid   Kontakt           


ÜLDINFO
KAART
TUNNUSTUSED
KÜLAD
VALITSEMINE
HARIDUS
KULTUUR
NOORTEKESKUS
KÄSITÖÖKESKUS
»SPORT
  Protokollid
SOTSIAALHOOLE
TERVISHOID
TURISM
TEENUSED
TRANSPORT
JÄÄTMED
SUFE OÜ
KALMISTUD
PROGRAMMID
LEMMIKLOOMAD
KROONIKA
PILDIGALERII
ILM TÕSTAMAAL
VEEBIKAAMERA
TRÜKISED
STATISTIKA
RÄIMEWEST
PROJEKTID
HALDUSREFORM
VALIMISED 2017

XXII Tõstamaa jooks 2005

                                                                                                                    15. oktoober

lõpetamise
järjekord
aeg rinnanumber nimi vanuse-
grupp
koht vanusegrupis asutus
1 26,01,0 222 Rain Jano m 1 Pärnu Pataljon
2 26,06,5 259 Mario Mustasaar m 2 Audru
3 27,19,9 256 Meelis Mäe m 3 Audru
4 28,08,7 227 Arved Aksen m 4 Pootsi
5 28,44,0 213 Ando Stimmer m 5 SK Raudmees
6 29,29,3 239 Toivo Marus pa 1 Tõstamaa
7 29,32,8 291 Raigo Rõõmusar m 6 Audru
8 29,34,3 254 Tambet Mäe pb 1 Audru
9 29,37,9 228 Reimo Piile m 7 Mirage
10 29,43,6 212 Priit Karon m 8 Pärnu
11 29,57,8 255 Mehis Mäe m 9 Audru
12 30,10,9 235 Andres Siim m 10 oü AMPIRO PUIT
13 30,23,3 240 Taavi Marus pb 2 Tõstamaa
14 30,35,8 271 Toivo Tinast pc 1 Tõstamaa
15 30,48,4 270 Tauri Hunt pb 3 Audru
16 31,01,6 266 Kristjan Tatra m 11 Audru
17 31,09,6 215 Volli Raudsepp mv 1 Pärnu
18 31,10,0 250 Tarvo Albri m 12 Varbla
19 31,13,5 253 Lembit Mäe pb 4 Audru
20 31,18,1 248 Gerol Jugala pb 5 Audru
21 31,18,7 296 Kaur Kuura pb 6 Audru
22 31,32,2 252 Martin Kala pb 7 Audru
23 31,52,0 243 Argo Alasi pa 2 Seliste
24 32,15,1 260 Rene Mustasaar m 13 Audru
25 32,35,0 97 RobertTaar pd 1 Viljandi
26 32,39,1 272 Tauri Tinast pd 2 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium
27 32,42,8 217 Tarmo Oidjärv m 14 Tallinn
28 33,21,9 249 Martin Kroot pa 3 Audru
29 33,37,9 204 Leenu Aava tb 1 Tõstamaa
30 33,46,9 234 Jaan Kesküla mv 2 SK Raudmees
31 33,52,9 233 Liilia Kesküla nv 1 SK Raudmees
32 34,32,7 284 Andres Martson m 15 Tõstamaa
33 34,52,0 203 Karl Kalda Pd 3 Tõstamaa
34 35,02,5 263 Remo Joosep pa 4 Audru
35 35,02,8 230 Kairi Kesküla ta 1 SK Raudmees
36 35,19,4 287 Tõnis Härm mv 3 Tallinn JK "Hermes"
37 35,23,5 207 Kaarel Kase pd 4 Tõstamaa
38 35,29,7 202 Rainer Piirak m 16 Tõstamaa
39 35,34,6 292 Kuido Killing m 17 Audru
40 35,38,0 279 Karl Sutt pb 8 Audru
41 35,46,2 214 Karmen Stimmer tb 2 SK Raudmees
42 35,53,6 295 Kati Kuura ta 2 Audru
43 35,56,3 229 Helar Martson pd 5 Tõstamaa
44 36,15,2 273 Tauno Tinast m 18 Pärnu
45 36,20,7 251 Vahur Mäe pd 6 Audru
46 36,48,8 231 Kerti Kesküla tc 1 SK Raudmees
47 37,17,7 299 Eda Vallimäe ta 3 Tõstamaa
48 37,39,2 232 Kadri Kesküla tb 3 SK Raudmees
49 37,44,3 68 Lembe Kurg n 1 Tõstamaa
50 37,44,5 216 Janar Jürgens m 19 Pärnu
51 37,45,3 275 Kaijo Killing pb 9 Audru
52 37,47,2 264 Kristjan Viir pd 7 Audru
53 37,47,7 265 Madis Viir pa 5 Audru
54 37,48,2 257 Üllar Pärnat pb 10 Audru
55 38,21,8 278 Timo Vahtramäe pa 6 Audru
56 38,23,7 225 Signe Heindla tc 2 Kastna
57 38,36,5 276 Keito Killing m 20 Audru
58 38,43,6 269 Sander Kobolt pc 2 Audru
59 38,44,3 208 Kristjan Kase pd 8 Tõstamaa
60 39,05,0 280 Valdi Killing mv 4 Audru
61 39,16,8 258 Andres Ervin pb 11 Audru
62 39,24,6 100 Valvo Volgerad m 21 AS Ruukki Products
63 39,41,4 206 Merilin Mitt ta 4 Tõstamaa
64 40,05,4 237 Kertu Keel n 2 M.A.L.E.V.
65 40,06,9 285 Mariia Kalbach tc 3 Tõhela
66 40,12,4 218 Liia Oidjärv nv 2 Tõstamaa
67 40,13,3 261 Ülo Marus m 22 Tõstamaa
68 40,51,0 267 Tõnis Põder pd 9 Audru
69 41,01,5 268 Sten Jupatúevski pd 10 Audru
70 41,36,3 298 Sander Juurik pb 12 Ermistu
71 41,41,0 221 Merike Juurik ta 5 Tõstamaa
72 41,51,3 209 Enno Kase mv 5 Tõstamaa
73 42,15,3 289 Isabel Joao tc 4 Tõstamaa
74 42,20,1 201 Paul Tilk pc 3 Tõstamaa
75 42,23,2 238 Elina Jelisejev td 1 Tõstamaa
76 42,29,7 246 Üllar Marus m 23 Tõstamaa
77 42,31,4 80 Lauri Sahtel m 24 Tõstamaa
78 42,32,6 78 Andres Sahtel m 25 M.A.L.E.V.
79 42,34,9 277 Koidu Killing tb 4 Audru
80 42,50,6 281 Maria Sutt td 2 Audru
81 42,52,8 293 Õie Killing nv 3 Audru
82 43,36,1 99 Venno Press m 26 M.A.L.E.V.
83 43,45,1 236 Kaido Martson m 27 M.A.L.E.V.
84 43,46,5 205 Ave Mägi ta 6 Ruhnu
85 43,47,5 247 Madis Veeäär pc 4 SK Raudmees
86 44,23,4 282 Karin Sutt n 3 Audru
87 44,27,8 220 Lauri Mölder pc 5 Tõstamaa
88 44,27,9 219 Karl Tilk pc 6 Tõstamaa
89 44,37,6 210 Pilvi Kase n 4 Tõstamaa
90 44,41,8 274 Teele Tinast tb 5 Tõhela
91 45,09,2 76 Kaupo Põltsam m 28 Tõstamaa
92 45,14,0 62 Hannes Vahemäe pb 13 Tõstamaa
93 45,18,1 98 Karoliine Kask ta 7 Tõstamaa
94 45,18,3 294 Kristel Jürgens n 5 Tõstamaa
95 45,27,2 286 Andres Kalbach m 29 Tõhela
96 45,28,2 283 Epp Tuisk n 6 Tõstamaa
97 45,33,2 226 Maila Heindla tb 6 Kastna
98 45,43,9 224 Mary-Liis Strastin ta 8 Tõstamaa
99 45,45,9 75 Rando Rand m 30 M.A.L.E.V.
100 45,57,9 211 Kätlin Jürgens n 7 Tõstamaa
101 45,59,5 65 Priidik Maninen m 31 Tõstamaa
102 46,39,5 290 Ida Joao ta 9 Tõstamaa
103 46,41,9 245 Fritjo Pukk m 32 Tõstamaa
104 46,43,1 244 Alar Karjel m 33 Tõstamaa
105 46,51,3 300 Madis Veskimägi m 34 Tõstamaa
106 47,24,3 288 Krystina Joao nv 4 Tõstamaa
107 48,19,3 71 Raili Käär n 8 M.A.L.E.V.
108 48,19,5 92 Ats Käär m 35 M.A.L.E.V.
109 50,41,6 242 Taavi Tõnisson pb 14 Tõstamaa
110 50,59,3 297 Eimar Martson pd 11 Tõstamaa
111 52,48,2 96 Liina Käär n 9 Tõstamaa
112 53,50,3 223 Regina Algpeus tb 7 Tõstamaa
113 54,27,2 241 Anni Reinfeldt n 10 Tõstamaa
LASTEJOOKS
lõpetamise
järjekord
aeg   nimi
1 3,32,8 Vahur Mäe
2 3,40,4 Marie-Mädli Kivimäe
3 3,42,7 Allar Martson
4 3,45,0 Merilin Oidjärv
5 3,46,4 Siiri Heindla
6 3,47,5
7 3,50,5 Karen Adler
8 3,52,3 Kevin Heamets
9 3,55,9 Lillerine Lille
10 3,59,0 Markus-Madis Kivimäe
11 4,02,5 Robert Pöldre
12 4,04,2 Janet Siim
13 4,04,9 Karmo Kasemets
14 4,07,5 Ingvar Kalbach
15 4,08,1 Elin Hein
16 4,15,6 Triin Tugim
17 4,15,9 Teet Salundi
18 4,19,2 Elise Taal
19 4,22,0 Alice Teki
20 4,22,7 Krislin Kasemets
21 4,24,0 Laura Jõe
22 4,29,3 Karl Kuldma
23 4,29,6 Ingrid Jelisejev
24 4,31,8 Margit Kiisk
25 4,37,0 Teele Tõnisson
26 4,40,4 Agnes Janson
27 4,41,2 Roland Joao
28 4,41,8 Gert Kandelin
29 4,42,1 Egert Kaljula
30 4,45,1 Rain Laanemets
31 4,46,2 Anne-Mai Raavik
32 5,00,4 Egert Siim
33 5,02,8 Kristina Oidjärv
34 5,03,3 Rasmus Kurg
35 5,16,9 Indrek Teki
36 5,23,9 Kadri Kase
37 5,25,4
38 5,32,0 Ales-Ravek Õunapuu
39 5,32,7 Loret Miidu
40 5,37,3 Jargo Kuusik
41 5,39,4 Kertu Lille
42 5,42,9 Maria Toodo
43 6,12,2 Kärolin Siim
44 6,20,6 Ave-Ingrid Veskimägi
45 9,03,4 Sten Toomsalu noorim osaleja

 
Sadama tee 2, Tõstamaa, Pärnumaa 88101, tel 444 8161