Tõstamaa jooksud 1984-...   Mürakarude jooks   Sügiskõnd   Parimad           


»protokollid
  I Tõstamaa jooks 1984
  II Tõstamaa jooks 1985
  III Tõstamaa jooks 1986
  IV Tõstamaa jooks 1987
  V Tõstamaa jooks 1988
  VI Tõstamaa jooks 1989
  VII Tõstamaa jooks 1990
  VIII Tõstamaa jooks 1991
  IX Tõstamaa jooks 1992
  X Tõstamaa jooks 1993
  XI Tõstamaa jooks 1994
  XII Tõstamaa jooks 1995
  XIII Tõstamaa jooks 1996
  XIV Tõstamaa jooks 1997
  XV Tõstamaa jooks 1998
  XVI Tõstamaa jooks 1999
  XVII Tõstamaa jooks 2000
  XVIII Tõstamaa jooks 2001
  XIX Tõstamaa jooks 2002
  XX Tõstamaa jooks 2003
  XXI Tõstamaa jooks 2004
  XXII Tõstamaa jooks 2005
  XXIII Tõstamaa jooks 2006
  XXIV Tõstamaa jooks 2007
  XXV Tõstamaa jooks 2008
  XXVI Tõstamaa jooks 2009
  XXVII Tõstamaa jooks 2010
  XXVIII Tõstamaa jooks 2011
  XXIX Tõstamaa jooks 2012
  XXX Tõstamaa jooks 2013
  XXXI Tõstamaa jooks 2014

XXIV Tõstamaa jooks 2007

        20.10.2007
KOHT NIMI AEG VANUSEKLASS ASUTUS/ELUKOHT
1 KUURA KAUR 26.35 PA  1 AUDRU
2 PÕLDRE URMAS 26.59 MV I  1 WEST SPORT
3 MÄE MEHIS 27.34 M  1 AUDRU
4 LAASU ARNOLD 27.42 MV I  2 SEESAM
5 KOOP KALLE 27.43 MV I  3 MAIBELIN OÜ
6 TOOME ALARI 28.14 M  2 SK PÄRNU
7 MÄE JAANUS 28.38 M  3 TÜ PÄRNU KOLLEDZ
8 TINAST TOIVO 28.45 PB 1 TÕSTAMAA
9 MARUS TOIVO 29.30 M  4 TÕSTAMAA
10 HUNT TAURI 29.40 PA  2 AUDRU
11 ROHTLA RISTO 29.44 M  5 HRS
12 MARUS TAAVI 29.53 PA  3 TÕSTAMAA
13 KUKK MEELIS 30.19 MV I  4 SK JÕULU
14 ALBRI TARVO 30.20 M  6 SK RAUDMEES
15 LEPP JOE 30.30 MV I  5 PÄRNU ÜJP
16 PLEIMANN AARE 30.30 MV I  6 ÕLLE TALU VARBLA VALD
17 PÕÄRNAT ÜLLAR 30.33 PA  4 AUDRU
18 KASEMETS ANDRES 30.38 M  7 PÄRNU
19 MÄE LEMBIT 30.50 PA  5 AUDRU
20 ALASI ARGO 31.12 M  8 TÕSTAMAA
21 LEESMÄE JÜRI 31.13 MV II  1 OK WEST
22 ROHTLA ENN 31.19 M  9 HRS
23 KANGUR PEETER 31.20 MV I  7 OK WEST
24 RAUDSEPP VOLLI 31.22 MV II  2 PÄRNU
25 OLLEP JANEK 31.29 M  10 VK TERVIS
26 TINAST TAURI 31.43 PC  1 PÄRNU
27 KAUR VÄINO 31.50 MV I  8 AS RENET
28 SIIM ANDRES 31.58 M 11 OÜ AMPIRO PUIT
29 MARTSON HELAR 32.10 PC  2 TÕSTAMAA KK
30 KASE KAAREL 32.18 PC  3 TÕSTAMAA
31 TREUMUTH RIHO 32.43 M  12 SK PÄRNU
32 TOMINGAS JOONAS 32.52 PA  6 UUEMÕISA
33 MANINEN ALEKS 32.55 M  13 TARTU
34 KUKK KAIDI KEIR 33.13 TC  1 SUUSAKLUBI JÕULU
35 KASE KRISTJAN 33.53 PC  4 TÕSTAMAA
36 MÄE VAHUR 33.53 PD  1 AUDRU SK
37 TRAKS KAJA 34.04 NV I  1 TEATER ENDLA
38 KUURA KATI 34.05 N  1 AUDRU
39 TAEL JARMO 34.45 M  14 AUDRU
40 REINFELDT TÕNU 34.55 M  15 TÕSTAMAA
41 AAVA LEENU 34.59 TA  1 PÄRNU
42 UUSNA AIN 36.12 MV II  3 SK JÕULU
43 JOOSEP REMO 36.22 M  16 AUDRU
44 PEDAJA JANNE 36.24 N  2 TÕSTAMAA
45 SAHTEL LAURI 36.25 M  17 TÕSTAMAA
46 JÜRGENS JANAR 36.57 M  18 PÄRNU
47 JUGALA GEROL 37.02 PA  7 AUDRU
48 PULK JOEL 37.10 M  19 MALEV
49 VÕSU EGLIT 37.11 TB  1 SK PÄRNU
50 HEINDLA SIGNE 37.15 TB  2 TÕSTAMAA
51 JÄNES HEIGO 37.23 M  20 TÕSTAMAA
52 ERVIN ANDRES 37.32 PA  8 AUDRU
53 PUUST LAURITS 37.36 PA  9 AUDRU
54 JELISEJEV ELINA 37.59 TC  2 TÕSTAMAA
55 UNIVER SIIRI 38.10 TB  3 SINDI
56 OIDJÄRV LIIA 38.14 NV I  2 TÕSTAMAA
57 TINAST TAUNO 38.15 M  21 PÄRNU
58 TILK KARL 38.18 PB  2 TÕSTAMAA KK
59 JÕE MIHKEL 38.18 PB  3 TÕSTAMAA
60 KIRSI OTTO-GEORG 38.29 PC  5 AUDRU
61 KRISTER HALLIK 38.34 PC  6 AUDRU
62 VIRKS KASPAR 38.35 PB  4 SK KOPRAD
63 MARUS ÜLO 38.46 M  22 TÕSTAMAA
64 KALBACH MARIIA 38.47 TB  4 TÕSTAMAA
65 SIRELI ARDO 38.48 PB  5 TÕSTAMAA KK
66 PRESS VENNO 39.01 M  23 MALEV
67 RAAVIK MÄRT 39.06 M  24 TÕSTAMAA
68 JUURIK SANDER 39.07 PA  10 TÕSTAMAA KK
69 SALUMAA KRISTJAN 39.09 PC  7 METSKÜLA ALGKOOL
70 PULK MARKKUS 39.12 PD  2 KEILA
71 MÄE PIRET 39.13 TD  1 AUDRU SK
72 KILLING KOIDU 39.25 TA  2 AUDRU
73 SAHTEL ERVET 39.26 M  25 TÕSTAMAA
74 VESKIMÄGI LEMBE 39.37 N  3 TÕSTAMAA
75 LOMP KEIR 39.38 TB  5 TÕSTAMAA
76 MÄNDLA HEIKO 39.59 PB  6 TÕSTAMAA
77 OJAKALLAS STEN-ANDER 39.59 PB  7 TÕSTAMAA
78 TINAST TEELE 40.13 TA  3 TÕSTAMAA
79 KILLING KAIJO 40.16 PA  11 AUDRU
80 TILK PAUL 40.20 PB  8 TÕSTAMAA KK
81 TÕNISSON TAAVI 40.27 PA  12 SK KOPRAD
82 VALLIMÄE EDA 40.40 N  4 TÕSTAMAA
83 KEEL KERTU 40.48 N  5 MALEV
84 ALLIKAS SAMUEL 41.20 PC  8 TÕSTAMAA
85 JÜRGENS SVEN 41.30 M  26 TÕSTAMAA
86 KARLSON AIN-ERVIN 41.35 M  27 MALEV
87 VOLGERAD VALVO 41.36 M  28 TÕSTAMAA
88 MARTSON ALLAR 42.05 PD  3 TÕSTAMAA
89 LEINPUU AIVE 42.51 NV I  3 AUDRU METSKOND
90 LUMISTE ILMAR 43.01 MV II  4 PÄRNU
91 KULD GERLI 43.03 N  6 TÕSTAMAA
92 VAHEMÄE HANNES 43.04 PA  13 TÕSTAMAA
93 MARTSON EIMAR 43.17 PC  9 TÕSTAMAA
94 TUISK EPP 44.21 N  7 TÕSTAMAA
95 LEERIMAA ANDREAS 44.25 PB  9 TÕSTAMAA
96 TÕNNING AIVO 44.26 PB  10 TÕSTAMAA
97 KÄTLIN JÜRGENS 44.38 N  8 TÕSTAMAA
98 LEINPUU ANDRUS 44.41 PC  10 TÕSTAMAA
99 KALBACH ANDRES 44.52 M  29 TÕHELA
100 PALUSALU MAIDO 45.23 M  30 SUURED KIVID
101 PÕLTSAM KAUPO 45.53 M  31 TÕSTAMAA
102 MÖLDER MARTI 46.26 PC  11 TÕSTAMAA KK
103 MARTSON KAIDO 46.43 M  32 MALEV
104 VESKIMÄGI MADIS 46.52 M  33 TÕSTAMAA
105 MEOS PRIIT 47.45 M  34 SK KOPRAD
106 SIIM EGERT 47.58 PD  4 PÄRNU
107 UIBU MAI 48.03 N  9 MALEV
108 PAVLOV JANNO 48.05 PD  5 TÕSTAMAA
109 JÜRGENS RISTO 48.11 PA  14 TÕSTAMAA
110 JÕE LAURA 48.42 TD  2 TÕSTAMAA
111 ASU ARVO 49.02 MV II METSKÜLA
112 KÄÄR ARDO 49.57 M  35 MALEV
113 KALBACH INGVAR 51.02 PD  6 TÕSTAMAA
114 MEOSURMAS 52.34 MV I  9 TÕSTAMAA
115 MANINEN PRIIDIK 53.24 M  36 TÕSTAMAA
116 ALAS ANNE 53.55 N  10 SUURED KIVID
117 VAHEMÄE HARDO 54.09 M  37 MALEV
118 SAHTEL ANDRES 54.09 M  38 MALEV
119 KÄÄR RAILI 54.47 N  11 MALEV
120 KALAMETS KAUR 56.22 PC  12 AUDRU
121 PUUSILD KEVIN 56.23 PD  7 AUDRU
122 ALAS AVO 57.04 M  39 SUURED KIVID
123 BIRK ELERI 59.08 TB 6 TÕSTAMAA
124 PERT MAALI 59.09 TB 7 TÕSTAMAA
125 LEPP KAJA 1:02.2 N  12 TERVISEPARADIIS
  KALJURAND PRIIT diskf M TÕSTAMAA
 
LASTEJOOKS 
700 m
koht nimi aeg a  
1 MÄE VAHUR 3.33 9    AUDRU KK
2 MÄE PIRET 3.46 8   AUDRU KK
3 HEAMETS KEVIN 3.49 9   TÕSTAMAA
4 RAUDNITSKI THOMAS 3.56 8   TÕSTAMAA KK
5 TUULMEES TANEL 4.01 9   TÕSTAMAA
6 TORK KASPAR 4.05 9   PÄRNU
7 KASK MIHKEL-AVO 4.06 9   TÕSTAMAA
8 LAARMANN GREGOR-HENDLIK 4.14  9   PÄRNU
9 JUHALO LIIS 4.17 8   AUDRU
10 VESKIMÄGI RASMUS-OLIVER 4.19 8   TÕSTAMAA
11 TÕNISSON TEELE 4.20 9   TÕSTAMAA
12 NÕMMIK BEN-RANNO 4.22 8   METSKÜLA ALGKOOL
13 JUNKER AINAR-STEN 4.24 8   METSKÜLA ALGKOOL
14 JURJEV HELEVI 4.35 8   TÕSTAMAA
15 LILLE KERTU 4.45 7   TÕSTAMAA
16 GNEZDOV SVEN 4.51 7   AUDRU
17 JÕE ROMEK 4.52 TÕSTAMAA
18 KIRSI JAAN-ENDRIK 4.52 7   AUDRU
19 TEKI INDREK 4.53 7   TÕSTAMAA
20 PETERSON KÄDI 4.56 7   AUDRU
21 MUMME KARL 4.58 7   AUDRU
22 LAINET GERLI 4.59 7   AUDRU
23 FEDULAJEV STENAR 5.05 6   PÄRNU
24 KASE KADRI 5.14 7   TÕSTAMAA
25 VESKIMÄGI AVE-INGRID 5.25 6   TÕSTAMAA
26 TORK MATHILDA-MARIA 5.37 5   TÕSTAMAA
27 AASALEHT MERKO 5.43 6   AUDRU
28 PÕLTSAM ALYSSIA 6.08 7   AUDRU KK
29 MUMME KATI 6.10 9   AUDRU
30 OLLEP WANDA-HELENE 6.16 4   PAIKUSE LPK
31 SILD REILI 6.27 3   PÄRNU
32 NEVALA IIDA 6.29 5   SOOME
33 JÜRGENS SIRETA 6.31 4   KABRISTE
34 VESKIMÄGI KATRE-MARIS 6.48 3   TÕSTAMAA
35 SOONISOO GRETTEL 7.07 3   TÕSTAMAA
36 ALGPEUS HANNA-MARY 7.13 7   TÕSTAMAA
37 PULK REBECCA 7.50 3   TÕSTAMAA
38 OLLEP OTT-JOOSEP 8.09 2   PAIKUSE LPK
39 KURISTIK KARMO 8.10 3   TÕSTAMAA
40 VULKAN KADRI 8.33 3   TÕSTAMAA
41 IGNATOVITš ERIK 10.19 1,7  LÜMANDA LPK
42 SAHTEL MARLEEN 10.45 3   TÕSTAMAA

 
Sadama tee 2, Tõstamaa, Pärnumaa 88101, tel 444 8161